Posts: 2
Threads: 0
Joined: Jan 2021
Reputation:
0
team fortress 2
warframe
minecraft is a classic
Posts: 24
Threads: 1
Joined: Jan 2021
Reputation:
1
Ratchet and Clank Up your arsenal
Ratchet and clank going commando
Ratchet and clank a crack in time
Simpsons hit and run
Ocarina of time
Spyro
Doors and Windows on. Motions on.
Posts: 8
Threads: 2
Joined: Jan 2021
Reputation:
0
Red Dead Redemtion 1
A Hat in Time
Mario and Luigi: Bowser's inside story
Team Fortress 2
Halo 3 ODST
Lisa The Painful and Joyful
Warioland 4
Super Mario 64
Super Smash Brothers 64
Hotline Miami 1 and 2
The Legend of Zeld: Majora's Mask 3D
VA11-Hall-A
All of the Half-Life franchise, including Black Mesa
Get japed
Posts: 1
Threads: 0
Joined: Jan 2021
Reputation:
0
Half-Life 2 and chapter 1 and 2
Bioshock 1
Skate 2 and 3
Dark Seed
Portal 1
Posts: 15
Threads: 0
Joined: Jan 2021
Reputation:
0
cave story, deus ex, mgs 1-3, lsd, sh3, mother 1-3, lisa, harvester, yume nikki, deadrising 1, manhunt, blinx, smt 2 and nocturne, time fcuk, chrono trigger, dwarf fortress, and spelunky
Posts: 4
Threads: 0
Joined: Jan 2021
Reputation:
0
I hope it isn't considered a necro to reply to a thread that hasn't been used in nine days, but my top three are like....
Final Fantasy Tactics: War of the Lions
Night In The Woods
Bloodborne
These games all just strike a specific chord with me. I think they're honestly the best games I've ever played
Posts: 5
Threads: 0
Joined: Feb 2021
Reputation:
0
This is a late post but I wanted to share my favorite games
Shin Megami Tensei III: Nocturne
Shin Megami Tensei: Digital Devil Saga 1+2
Hotline Miami 1+2
Jet Set Radio
S.T.A.L.K.E.R. Shadow of Chernobyl
Halo 3
Halo 3: ODST
Halo Reach
Bloodborne
Dark Souls
Fire Emblem: Genealogy of the Holy War
Fire Emblem: Thracia 776
No More Heroes 1+2
Posts: 1
Threads: 0
Joined: Feb 2021
Reputation:
0
I like Bangai-O Spirits for the Nintendo DS.